Name :-
Pt. Shiv Sharma

Tenure :-
21.09.1971 to 20..5.1980

Name :-
Kvj. Ashutosh Majumdar

Tenure :-
13.03.1981 to 16.07.1984

Name :-
Prof. Syed Khaleefathullah

Tenure :-
17.07.1984 to 13.03.1995

Name :-
Vaidya Shriram Sharma

Tenure :-
14.03.1995 to 05.06.2007

Name :-
Vaidya Raghunandan Sharma

Tenure :-
06.06.2007 to July 2012

Name :-
Dr. Ved Prakash Tyagi

Tenure :-

Name :-
Dr. Rashidullah Khan
Tenure :-

   

Name :-
Dr.Vanitha Muralikumar
Tenure :-